Spielplan
Gruppe 1
Sonntag, 03.11.2019
RSG Montpellier, Frankreich : 1. FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland 1:2
Eyemouth United, Schottland : VfB Rönnau, Deutschland 1:3
Tabelle
1. VFB Rönnau 3:1 Tore / Diff. +2 / 3 Pkt.
2. 1.FC Ludenberg 09 2:1 / +1 / 3
3. F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg 0 / 0 / 0
4. RSG Montpellier 1:2 / -1 / 0
5. Eyemouth United 1:3 / -2 / 0
Dienstag, 05.11.2019
F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg, Russland : RSG Montpellier, Frankreich 1:0
FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland : Eyemouth United, Schottland 1:1
Tabelle
1. FC Ludenberg 09 3:2 / +1 / 4
2. VFB Rönnau 3:1 / +2 / 3
3. F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg 1:0 / +1 / 3
4. Eyemouth United 2:3 / -1 / 1
5. RSG Montpellier 1:3 / -2 / 0
Dienstag, 03.12.2019
VFL Borussia Zweibrücken, Deutschland : F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg, Russland 0:5
RSG Montpellier, Frankreich : Eyemouth United, Schottland 3:0
Tabelle
1. F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg 6:0 / +6 / 6
2. FC Ludenberg 09 3:2 / +1 / 4
3. RSG Montpellier 4:3 / +1 / 3
4. VFL Borussia Zweibrücken 3:6 / -3 / 3
5. Eyemouth United 2:6 / -4 / 1
Donnerstag, 19.12.2019
FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland : VFL Borussia Zweibrücken, Deutschland 3:3
Eyemouth United, Schottland : F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg, Russland 0:8
Tabelle
1. F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg 14:0 / +14 / 9
2. FC Ludenberg 09 6:5 / +1 / 5
3. VFL Borussia Zweibrücken 6:9 / -3 / 4
4. RSG Montpellier 4:3 / +1 / 3
5. Eyemouth United 2:14 / -12 / 1
Samstag, 04.01.2020
VFL Borussia Zweibrücken, Deutschland : RSG Montpellier, Frankreich 4:0
F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg : FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland 1:3
Tabelle
1. F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg 14:0 / +14 / 9
2. FC Ludenberg 09 9:6 / +3 / 8
3. VFL Borussia Zweibrücken 10:9 / +1 / 7
4. RSG Montpellier 4:7 / -3 / 3
5. Eyemouth United 2:14 / -12 / 1
Spielplan
Gruppe 2
Sonntag, 03.11.2019
FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales : VFB Volmetal, Deutschland 1:9
FC Cardiff, Wales : FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien 2:4
Tabelle
1. VFB Volemtal 9:1 Tore/ +8 Diff / 3 Pkt.
2. FC Knappen Sartenja 4:2 / +2 / 3
3. Waubach 0:0 / 0 / 0
4. FC Cardiff 2:4 / -2 / 0
5. FC Newport Hotspurs 1:9 / -8 / 0
Dienstag, 05.11.2019
Waubach, Niederlande : FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales 4:0
VFB Volmetal, Deutschland : FC Cardiff, Wales 11:0
Tabelle
1. VFB Volmetal 20:1 / +19 / 6
2. Waubach 4:0 / 4 / 3
3. FC Knappen Sartenja 4:2 / +2 / 3
4. FC Newport Hotspurs 1:13 / -12 / 0
5. FC Cardiff 2:15/ -13 / 0
Dienstag, 03.12.2019
FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien : Waubach, Niederlande 5:0
FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales : FC Cardiff, Wales 1:2
Tabelle
1. VFB Volmetal 20:1 / +19 / 6
2. FC Knappen Sartenja 9:2 / +7 / 6
3. Waubach 4:5 / -1 / 3
4. FC Cardiff 4:16/ -12 / 3
5. FC Newport Hotspurs 2:15 / -13 / 0
Donnerstag, 19.12.2019
VFB Volmetal, Deutschland : FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien 0:2
FC Cardiff, Wales : Waubach , Niederlande 0:5
Tabelle
1. FC Knappen Sartenja 11:2 / +9 / 9
2. VFB Volmetal 20:3 / +17 / 6
3. Waubach 9:5 / +4 / 6
4. FC Cardiff 4:21/ -17 / 3
5. FC Newport Hotspurs 2:15 / -13 / 0
Samstag, 04.01.2020
FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien : FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales 5:0
Waubach, Niederlande : VFB Volmetal, Deutschland 1:3
Tabelle
1. FC Knappen Sartenja 16:2 / +14 / 12
2. VFB Volmetal 23:4 / +19 / 9
3. Waubach 10:8 / +2 / 6
4. FC Cardiff 4:21/ -17 / 3
5. FC Newport Hotspurs 2:20 / -18 / 0
Finalspiele:
Montag: 20.01.2020 und
Finale:
F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg, Russland : FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4:
FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland : VFB Volmetal, Deutschland
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6:
VFL Borussia Zweibrücken, Deutschland : Waubach, Niederlande
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8:
RSG Montpellier, Frankreich : FC Cardiff, Wales
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10:
Eyemouth United, Schottland : FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales
Mittwoch,05.02.2020
Finale:
FC Knappen Sartenja, Bulgarien : F.C. Fortuna St. Petersburg, Russland
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4:
VFB Volmetal, Deutschland : FC Ludenberg 09, Deutschland
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6:
Waubach, Niederlande : VFL Borussia Zweibrücken, Deutschland
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8:
FC Cardiff, Wales : RSG Montpellier, Frankreich
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10:
FC Newport Hotspurs, Wales : Eyemouth United, Schottland
evt. Entscheidungsspiele:
Freitag, 21.02.2020